Directory of Officers and Employees

[Section 4(1) (b) (ix)]

GOA STATE INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED 

Sr. No. Employee Name Designation Direct line Mobile No.
1 Chairman Chairman 2493568
2 Vice Chairman Vice Chairman 2493569
3 Shri. Srinet Kothwale Managing Director 2493570 9422056976
4 Shri. P.V.K. Nair Chief General Manager 2493571 9890701123
5 Shri. Dilip S. Joshi General Manager (Civil) – I 2493572 9011066777
6 Shri. Sandip Chodnekar General Manager (Civil) – II 2493573 9822125660
7 Shri. Jude A. D. Carvalho General Manager (Civil) – III 2493574 8380081177
8 Smt. Leena Dharwadkar General Manager (Legal) 2493576 9011025939
9 Smt. Upasana Mazgaonkar Special Land Acquisition Officer 8698179411
10 Shri. Shripad Valaulicar Manager  (Civil) – I 7798860044
11 Shri. Sudesh Sangodkar Manager (Civil) – II 9850470849
12 Shri. Satyendra S. Powar Manager (Civil) – III 9011025940
13 Smt. Reshma Kuchelkar Manager (Civil) – IV 9011025919
14 Shri. Anup A. Netalkar Manager (Civil) – V 9011025917
15 Shri. Abhijit Nerurkar Manager (Accounts) 9822131953
16 Shri. Laximan Amonkar Manager (IT) 9822125590
17 Smt. Kirti Bhat Dy. Manager (Finance) 9011072709
18 Smt. Revati Parab Dy. Manager (Civil) 9881255686
19 Smt. Sonia Madkaikar Dy. Manager (Civil) 9850470306
20 Shri. Murthy M. Dewar Dy. Manager (Civil) 9881375022
21 Shri. Vishwanath Kubasad Dy. Manager (Civil) 9011025932
22 Smt. Disha Shrivant Dy. Manager (Civil) 9011025931
23 Shri. Rupesh Gawas Dy. Manager (Civil) 7720037565
24 Shri. Chandrashekhar Naik Dy. Manager (Elect) 9011025933
25 Shri. Vinodchandra Kalekar Dy. Manager (Elect) 8888862580
26 Smt. Gauri Pai Dy. Manager (Elect) 7798533408
27 Shri. Amey Naik Dy. Manager (Elect) 8669954816
28 Smt. Neha Nagarsenkar Dy. Manager (Elect) 8669954817
29 Shri. Paresh Naik Asst. Manager (Civil) 9922996977
30 Shri. Paresh Raut Asst. Manager (Civil) 9011020505
31 Smt. Vishranti Chari Asst. Manager (Civil) 9011025944
32 Shri. Suraj J. Loleyekar Asst. Manager (Civil) 9011025920
33 Shri. Henzil Cardoz Asst. Manager (Civil) 9011025941
34 Shri. Sachin Wadji Asst. Manager (Civil) 9011025928
35 Smt. Nitha Gopi Asst. Manager (Civil) 9309162037
36 Shri. Someshwar Fal Dessai Asst. Manager (Civil) 9011025927
37 Shri. Sandesh Sawant Asst. Manager (Civil) 7774009759
38 Smt. Oswina Paes Asst. Manager (Civil) 9420297588
39 Smt. Nazrana Darvesh Asst. Manager (Civil) 8975074456
40 Smt. Sharada Marathe Asst. Manager (Civil) 9673181177
41 Shri. Nilay Shenvi Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720835551
42 Smt. Shruti Sawant Asst. Manager (Civil) 8380011688
43 Shri. Brijesh Tuenkar Asst. Manager (Civil) 7774050963
44 Shri. Allan Pinto Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720046389
45 Shri. Chinmay Prabhugaonkar Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720079851
46 Shri. Mahadev Naik Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720046390
47 Shri. Mahesh Joshilkar Asst. Manager (Civil) 7774050965
48 Shri. Siddhant Dubhashi Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720046385
49 Shri. Tanmay Mahajan Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720046381
50 Shri. Tejas Sawant Dessai Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720046384
51 Shri. Eswar Naidu Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720046386
52 Ms. Gauri Shukla Asst. Manager (Civil) 7720046388
53 Shri. Raj Kumar Singh Asst. Manager (Civil) 8669954802
54 Shri. Parshuram Desai Asst. Manager (Civil) 9011180656
55 Ms. Apeksha Morajkar Asst. Manager (Civil) 8669954804
56 Shri. Narayan Naik Asst. Manager (Civil) 8669954805
57 Ms. Shruti Khairnar Asst. Manager (Elect) 8380011676
58 Shri. Sahil Nagvenkar Asst. Manager (Elect) 8380011673
59 Shri. Sharmad Bhat Asst. Manager (Elect) 9921878501
60 Shri. Vijaykumar Jamadar Asst. Manager (Elect) 8380011674
61 Ms. Deepam Gawas Asst. Manager (Elect) 8380011686
62 Ms. Amanda Dias Asst. Manager (Elect) 8669954806
63 Ms. Olini Mayenkar Asst. Manager (Elect) 8669954807
64 Shri. Pratab Rane Asst. Manager (Elect) 8669959918
65 Shri. Vishwesh Gaonkar Asst. Manager (Elect) 8669954808
66 Ms. Amrita  Sardesai Asst. Manager (Legal) 8669954801
67 Ms. Anuja Tari Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 7350278441
68 Ms. Sayli Manerkar Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 7038317163
69 Shri. Ronak Shah Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 7447499125
70 Shri. Sunny Pangam Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 7447499128
71 Ms. Shruti Naik Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 8698928857
72 Shri. Prathamesh Bhat Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 8308746703
73 Ms. Arati Shenai Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 8669954810
74 Ms. Shanshvi Naik Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 8669954811
75 Ms. Aarsha Degvekar Asst. Manager (Civil) – Trainee 8669954812
76 Ms.  Adika Phaldessai Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 9552221368
77 Shri. Keith De Souza Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 8975695765
78 Ms.  Krutika Kundri Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 9623449498
79 Ms. Prajakta Naik Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 8669954814
80 Ms. Pradnya Rane Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 8669954815
81 Ms. Samrudhi Bandodkar Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 7796628095
82 Ms. Rachita Gauns Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 7796628090
83 Shri. Swaraj Raut Desai Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 7796621966
84 Ms. Sachita Gaonkar Asst. Manager (Elect) – Trainee 7030541149
85 Shri. Nitin M. Patil Junior Executive 7744831656
86 Shri. Ramchandra Bhende Junior Executive 9420978568
87 Smt. Aparna Khandeparker Junior Executive 9822157390
88 Smt. Darshana Raikar Junior Executive 9923919297
89 Smt. Pritam Naik Junior Executive 7875290519
90 Smt. Annie D’Souza Junior Executive 9923656663
91 Smt. Bonitta Rodrigues Junior Executive 9011994044
92 Smt. Rashmi D. Malvankar Junior Executive 9823994477
93 Shri. Amay Pednekar Junior Executive – IT 9422560869
94 Smt. Neha V. Fadte P.A. to M.D. 9604891451
95 Smt. Vanita Mascarenhas Inward Clerk 7875505014
96 Smt. Sharmila Usgaonkar Outward Clerk 9404142468
97 Smt. Marlene D’Silva Stenographer 9822984954
98 Ms. Agnita Kerkar Typist 8698904823
99 Ms. Reshma Naik Typist 8698905966
100 Smt. Shraddha Naik Typist 8698904833
101 Ms. Sushma Ekoskar Typist 8698906671
102 Ms. Nisha Rodrigues Receptionist 9158496735
103 Shri. Dinesh K. Dutta Attendant 9881511635
104 Shri. Manoj K. Das Attendant 9673494710
105 Shri. Rupesh Kunkolkar Attendant 9049467191
106 Shri. Nilesh Kerkar Driver 9881886823
107 Shri. Prashant Naik Driver 9921659956
108 Shri. Vivek Sawant Driver 9822170992